powered by RaceResults360

Auto Refresh (on|off)

Pl Div Div Pl Name Age City St Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time descending
M PRO  Ospaly, Filip  36  LELEKOVICE  KS  18:17  0:46  54:53  0:49  31:07  01:45:50 
M PRO  Collins, Ben  29  SEATTLE  WA  18:15  0:42  53:09  0:46  33:09  01:45:59 
M PRO  Odonnell, Timothy  32  BOULDER  CO  18:21  0:45  54:36  0:45  31:38  01:46:04 
M PRO  Amberger, Joshua  23  BRISBANE    18:00  0:55  53:13  0:47  33:26  01:46:20 
M PRO  Dye, Cameron  28  BOULDER  CO  18:08  0:47  53:14  0:43  34:11  01:47:01 
M PRO  Bozzone, Terenzo  27  HIDDEN HILLS  CA  18:19  0:42  54:34  0:45  32:58  01:47:16 
M PRO  Hayes, Stuart  33  LEICESTERSHIRE    18:19  0:41  54:57  0:46  32:40  01:47:22 
M PRO  Vanort, Kaleb  28  MISHAWAKA  IN  20:19  0:43  54:43  0:46  31:01  01:47:30 
M PRO  Matthews, Paul  29  SANTA CRUZ  CA  18:49  0:41  54:27  0:45  33:03  01:47:43 
10  M PRO  10  Foster, Chris  30  REDONDO BEACH  CA  19:59  0:53  54:53  0:45  31:19  01:47:47 
11  M PRO  11  Seear, James  26  BRISBANE    18:14  0:43  54:59  0:48  33:12  01:47:53 
12  M PRO  12  Kalashnikov, Ivan  22  YAROSLAVL  PA  18:25  0:44  54:48  0:52  33:07  01:47:54 
13  M PRO  13  Billard, Bertrand  25  PLANTATION  FL  18:54  0:41  54:19  0:52  33:26  01:48:10 
14  M PRO  14  Atkinson, Courtney  33  MERMAID WATERS    18:17  0:52  56:45  0:50  31:39  01:48:22 
15  M PRO  15  Yoder, Andrew  23  COLUMBIA  PA  18:39  0:47  53:39  0:45  34:40  01:48:29 
16  M PRO  16  Jones, Jordan  31  GOLDEN  CO  20:21  0:52  54:28  0:56  32:11  01:48:46 
17  M PRO  17  Bennett, Greg  40  BOULDER  CO  18:40  1:04  55:34  0:44  33:06  01:49:07 
18  M PRO  18  Reed, Matty  37  BOULDER  CO  18:42  0:38  56:33  0:46  33:10  01:49:48 
19  M PRO  19  Comeau, Holden  34  PHILADELPHIA  PA  18:19  0:48  54:46  0:52  35:24  01:50:07 
20  M PRO  20  Thompson, David  34  SAINT PAUL  MN  20:01  0:55  54:50  0:47  34:06  01:50:37 
21  M PRO  21  Leto, Kyle  26  SAN JOSE  CA  18:45  0:48  56:18  0:51  34:13  01:50:53 
22  M PRO  22  Everett, Kevin  37  BOISE  ID  18:48  0:40  56:10  0:48  34:42  01:51:07 
23  M PRO  23  Hadley, James  32  BOULDER  CO  19:09  0:45  57:15  0:59  33:49  01:51:55 
24  M PRO  24  White, Nathan  29  WEST DES MOINES  IA  19:17  0:50  58:10  0:50  33:12  01:52:16 
25  M PRO  25  Wisthoff, Matthew  27  WILMINGTON  NC  18:45  0:45  56:27  0:45  35:49  01:52:29 
26  M ELITE  Hedgecock, Dan  25  MINNEAPOLIS  MN  21:37  1:00  57:14  0:52  32:34  01:53:15 
27  M ELITE  Rhyner, Jacob  28  LACROSSE  WI  21:41  0:53  57:09  1:07  33:04  01:53:53 
28  M PRO  26  Kuttor, Csaba  37  BUDAPEST    18:51  0:51  59:09  0:52  34:22  01:54:03 
29  M PRO  27  McCartney, Andrew  25  VICTORIA    18:12  0:43  1:00:40  0:52  33:57  01:54:22 
30  M ELITE  Webber, Adam  31  DENVER  PA  18:40  0:47  57:24  0:48  36:50  01:54:27 
31  M PRO  28  Hagenbuch, Henry  28  LOS ANGELES  CA  20:30  0:47  59:22  0:50  33:11  01:54:38 
32  M PRO  29  Lutz, Christopher  29  AUBURN HILLS  MI  18:47  0:48  1:02:02  0:57  32:11  01:54:42 
33  M PRO  30  Rostyagaev, Dmitry  24  RYBINSK  PA  18:47  0:43  56:14  0:49  38:16  01:54:47 
34  M ELITE  Hooker, Kyle  25  ORANGE PARK  FL  19:07  0:55  58:36  0:48  35:34  01:54:58 
35  M PRO  31  Burns, James  24  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  22:11  0:55  58:49  0:48  33:08  01:55:49 
36  M PRO  32  Kriegl, Flo  31  MARIA RAIN    21:45  0:44  55:48  1:01  36:40  01:55:57 
37  M PRO  33  Theleen, Daniel  24  BOULDER  CO  19:10  0:49  1:00:28  0:55  34:47  01:56:06 
38  M PRO  34  Johnston, Travis  27  JOHANNESBURG    21:40  0:45  59:31  0:52  34:04  01:56:50 
39  F PRO  Haskins, Sarah  31  CLERMONT  FL  19:13  0:41  1:00:22  0:49  35:51  01:56:55 
40  M PRO  35  Rhodes, Bryan  39  RANGIORA    19:13  0:50  58:11  0:52  38:21  01:57:26 
41  M PRO  36  Degasperi, Alessandro  32  PANCHIA  TN  20:15  0:51  59:15  0:57  36:26  01:57:42 
42  M ELITE  Barton, Thomas  25  MIAMI  FL  20:17  0:45  1:00:30  0:42  35:47  01:58:01 
43  M ELITE  Domingo, Daniel  39  JACKSONVILLE  FL  20:04  1:07  58:46  0:55  37:34  01:58:25 
44  F PRO  Kaye, Alicia  29  CLERMONT    20:29  0:52  58:44  0:53  38:19  01:59:16 
45  M ELITE  Rosinski, Steven  27  CHURCHVILLE  NY  23:39  1:08  58:12  0:54  35:26  01:59:17 
46  F PRO  Stimpson, Jodie  23  OLDBURY    20:28  0:51  1:02:01  0:48  35:30  01:59:37 
47  M ELITE  Glackin, Nat  30  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  23:40  1:03  57:31  0:49  36:55  01:59:56 
48  M ELITE  Reback, John  42  JUPITER  FL  21:37  1:01  1:00:58  0:48  35:35  01:59:58 
49  F PRO  Luxford, Annabel  30  BARDON    20:01  0:51  1:00:15  0:51  38:11  02:00:07 
50  F PRO  Williamson, Kelly  35  AUSTIN  TX  21:19  0:48  1:02:51  0:51  34:26  02:00:13 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >>

 

Question about your Results?